Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 769 15th Ave

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. vehicle is not abandoned. - about 1 month ago #13934686
Photo_20210613_210147
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Over 72 hours parking

Make/Model: BMW

License Plate: 8pjk232

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 769 15th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991277.900628865, 2110181.108704582

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77365278, -122.47362778

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 06:12am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. vehicle is not abandoned.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:02pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:01pm Submitted via Android Android