Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Egbert Ave & Newhall St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13925435. - about 1 month ago #13934702
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Illegal dumping. The garbage goes down the block as well

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Egbert Ave & Newhall St

coordinates x,y: 6012430.309209997, 2092678.1465219317

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72679573999637, -122.3992289743462

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13925435.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:08pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone