Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 39th Ave & Kirkham St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13934709
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Bins with stuffed animals/ teddy bears. Dresser

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of 39th Ave & Kirkham St

coordinates x,y: 5984042.279139841, 2104963.9369456605

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75890620917922, -122.498271116265

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 04:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:13pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone