Tree Maintenance at 10 Gough St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #13934717
Photo_20210613_211855
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Tree branch down

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 10 Gough St

coordinates x,y: 6006630.679114566, 2109243.571176132

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7719557, -122.4204535

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 05, 2021 08:10am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Jul 05, 2021 08:10am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Jun 18, 2021 08:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:19pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:19pm Submitted via Android Android