Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1620 Broadway

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13934914
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 14, 2021

Clothing discarded

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1620 Broadway

coordinates x,y: 6005736.356549493, 2118000.6256392095

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79594997332836, -122.4241699289312

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 09:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jun 14, 2021 12:45am Opened
Mon Jun 14, 2021 12:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone