Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 600 Clayton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13935004
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 14, 2021

Garbage blocking sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 600 Clayton St

coordinates x,y: 5998532.718921515, 2108636.6526549226

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76982958037974, -122.4484211123207

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 08:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jun 14, 2021 05:26am Opened
Mon Jun 14, 2021 05:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone