Abandoned Vehicles at 104 Sagamore St Oceanview

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. 13980669. - about 1 month ago #13976442
20210623_205234
Submitted Wed Jun 23, 2021

Truck has been parked in same spot and hasn't moved in 7 days. It looks abandoned. Gold colored Ford truck with no make or model showing

Make/Model: Ford Truck

License Plate: 59376D1

Color: Gold



address: 129 Plymouth Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995846.798578765, 2087506.1895168046

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7116566, -122.4561836

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 25, 2021 08:40am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. 13980669.
Wed Jun 23, 2021 08:55pm Opened
Wed Jun 23, 2021 08:55pm Submitted via Web Web