Tree Maintenance at 451 Castro St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #13993789
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 28, 2021

This tree is located inside the parking lot that is located on Castro Street between 17th St. and 18th St.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 451 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002452.222557577, 2105634.5185828796

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76180976847048, -122.4346489611767

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 11:35am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Oct 12, 2021 11:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jul 01, 2021 07:00am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Should be routed to 311 Call Center.
Mon Jun 28, 2021 12:13pm Opened
Mon Jun 28, 2021 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone