Pothole & Street Issues at 2851 24th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 12221 - case is resolved. - about 1 month ago #14018278
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 04, 2021

Nature of Request: Crosswalk - Faded/Defaced



address: 2601 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6009768.170078869, 2102178.746476062

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75273360723207, -122.4091020450789

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 03, 2021 06:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 12221 - case is resolved.
Sun Jul 04, 2021 02:55pm Opened
Sun Jul 04, 2021 02:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone