Damaged Public Property at 972 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 2 months ago #14024350
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 06, 2021

Broken glass panel transit shelter STOP ID 15683

Object ID # (if applicable): 15683

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 972 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6009820.860997854, 2113136.7889556387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78282482336333, -122.4096932216469

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Jul 06, 2021 10:49am Opened
Tue Jul 06, 2021 10:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone