Damaged Public Property at 342 Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 2 months ago #14025454
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 06, 2021

Broken glass display next to city rent a car on mason.

Object ID # (if applicable): Glass

Nature of Request: Other



address: 342 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009825.4355137125, 2114597.067139138

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78683465528282, -122.4097805050239

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Jul 06, 2021 01:21pm Opened
Tue Jul 06, 2021 01:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone