Damaged Public Property at Unknown #1004637444

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was completed on work order SMY-240458. Thank you. - 2 months ago #14036413
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 09, 2021

Broken playground equipment (wheel) at Alamo Square playground. Risk of injured hands/fingers.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1004637444

coordinates x,y: 6002807.002980103, 2110988.14885814

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77652965862097, -122.4338045810558

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 08:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was completed on work order SMY-240458. Thank you.
Fri Jul 09, 2021 08:36am Opened
Fri Jul 09, 2021 08:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone