Damaged Public Property at 251 Justin Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-240532. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - about 1 month ago #14066506
Photo_20210716_215918
Submitted Fri Jul 16, 2021

Dog park gate enclosure broken

Nature of Request: Other



address: 251 Justin Dr

coordinates x,y: 6006188.345974909, 2094991.247419006

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73279716, -122.42097147

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 08:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-240532. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Fri Jul 16, 2021 10:00pm Opened
Fri Jul 16, 2021 10:00pm Submitted via Android Android