Damaged Public Property at Unknown #1001536067

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-240533. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - about 1 month ago #14067772
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 17, 2021

Bolt missing on turtle rocker

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1001536067

coordinates x,y: 6006627.599982405, 2096468.252808645

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73687744140625, -122.419557608778

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 08:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-240533. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Sat Jul 17, 2021 10:48am Opened
Sat Jul 17, 2021 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone