Damaged Public Property at 280 Olympia Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14071092
7b1d1b8a-56b5-4b90-bb49-e7b9174818f6
Submitted Sun Jul 18, 2021
Qxc7ncsohs5nd451gz4n
Work Performed Fri Jul 23, 2021

Broken climbing rope ladder. Thank you

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1004008785

coordinates x,y: 5996332.4535154225, 2102001.6213469193

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75148543049071, -122.45555209311523

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 08:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 08:38am Work Performed
Sun Jul 18, 2021 01:26pm Opened
Sun Jul 18, 2021 01:26pm Submitted via Web Web