Damaged Public Property at 330 Funston Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 4 months ago #14077532
Photo_20210720_062436
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Repaint hydrant blight

Nature of Request: Other



address: 330 Funston Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991872.481020467, 2113214.9511141

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7820173, -122.4717922

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:17pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Jul 20, 2021 06:24am Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 06:24am Submitted via Android Android