Damaged Public Property at 559 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigation completed. - 2 months ago #14077709
Photo_20210720_072131
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Damaged base of light post outside 535 post

Nature of Request: Other



address: 559 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6009918.062766152, 2115418.061783

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7890941, -122.409518

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 02:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigation completed.
Tue Jul 20, 2021 07:22am Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 07:22am Submitted via Android Android