Illegal Postings at 1598 Hayes St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14071529. - 2 months ago #14079013
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Remove plastic ties

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 1598 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6000239.809526739, 2110265.704700452

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7744, -122.44263333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 20, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14071529.
Tue Jul 20, 2021 10:56am Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone