Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 17th St & Harrison St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14060405. - 2 months ago #14080597
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 17th St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008677.542631815, 2106301.847764338

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76399354665255, -122.4131651712213

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 20, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14060405.
Tue Jul 20, 2021 03:13pm Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 03:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone