Illegal Postings at 3073 17th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14060405. - 2 months ago #14080604
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 3073 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6008266.589363248, 2106209.415629442

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76371667000001, -122.41458

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 20, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14060405.
Tue Jul 20, 2021 03:13pm Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 03:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone