Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 14th St & Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. we do not remove memorial bikes. - 2 months ago #14080628
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Unlawful locking property to public street pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of 14th St & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6007980.4342118865, 2107978.5900085727

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76855832999999, -122.415695

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 21, 2021 05:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. we do not remove memorial bikes.
Tue Jul 20, 2021 03:16pm Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 03:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone