Illegal Postings at 2111 Harrison St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14060405. - 2 months ago #14080729
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 2111 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008786.89910227, 2106283.529335153

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76394938710127, -122.4127856430852

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 20, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14060405.
Tue Jul 20, 2021 03:37pm Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 03:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone