Illegal Postings at 501 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14076489. - 2 months ago #14081128
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 501 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001604.309731583, 2110147.111681121

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77415206106767, -122.4379047800866

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 20, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14076489.
Tue Jul 20, 2021 04:59pm Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 04:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone