Illegal Postings at 1001 Fulton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14081163. - 2 months ago #14081190
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

When public officials join others in ignoring the law there is no law there is no order there is no justice in any professed civil authority is corrupted worthless and no better than the violators themselves.

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 1001 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6002994.237033274, 2111311.5752939256

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77742832999999, -122.43318

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 20, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14081163.
Tue Jul 20, 2021 05:11pm Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 05:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone