Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 318 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case closed, Complaint Noted. - 1 day ago #14081308
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Three Limes on rack creating a tripping hazard on a narrow sidewalk. Columbus and Broadway

Object: Scooter



address: 318 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010775.700730636, 2118647.1186429835

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79800833, -122.40677833

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 02:13pm Closed with status: Case closed, Complaint Noted.
Tue Jul 20, 2021 05:35pm Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 05:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone