Illegal Postings at 1298 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #14083361
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Plastic ties removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 1298 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001337.843276998, 2112808.514228776

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78144444363558, -122.4390173067872

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 10:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jul 21, 2021 10:14am Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 10:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone