Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Erie St & End (100 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 212022695 for details. - 2 months ago #14085819
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Damage to fence area due to people using area for encampment behind fence.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Erie St & End (100 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6006990.03503994, 2108203.443302434

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76912, -122.4191366666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 01:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 212022695 for details.
Wed Jul 21, 2021 05:59pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 05:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone