Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1277 Jackson St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 1 day ago #14086032
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Garbage from trash bins dumped

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1277 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6007992.271757228, 2117501.2478395496

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79470592146656, -122.4163286194065

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 02:10pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Jul 22, 2021 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jul 21, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14086032.
Wed Jul 21, 2021 06:58pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 06:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone