Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1261 Jackson St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 1 day ago #14086043
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Trash and liquids dumped from Recology bins

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1261 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6008088.959056716, 2117521.411948314

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79476672359446, -122.415995496066

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 02:10pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Jul 22, 2021 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jul 21, 2021 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14086032.
Wed Jul 21, 2021 07:00pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 07:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone