Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 212 Noe St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 1 day ago #14086302
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Discarded furniture

Object: Furniture



address: 212 Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6002794.911783472, 2106995.448341236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76556599999999, -122.433561

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jul 21, 2021 08:55pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 08:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone