Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 672 Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 14 days ago #14086471
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Department of Public Works Recology Our supervisors district managers everyone has failed disgusting city disgusting or wrote numerous 311 Complaints no response nothing done

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 672 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006229.414982104, 2105689.6038594083

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76217472743034, -122.4215890468307

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 09:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jul 21, 2021 11:12pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 11:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone