Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 670 Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 14 days ago #14086474
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Street haven't been cleaned for months on end disgusting need pressure washing vomit urine smell the whole neighbourhood smells

Object: Oil / Paint / Other Spill



address: 670 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006217.985029905, 2105727.7984830174

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76227895639628, -122.4216312916227

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 12:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jul 21, 2021 11:14pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 11:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone