Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 301 Vallejo St

CLOSED Case closed, Complaint Noted. - about 1 month ago #14086873
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 22, 2021

Sidewalk blocking tree box locked Lime rental south Side of Vallejo Street at Sansome

Object: Scooter



address: 301 Vallejo St

coordinates x,y: 6011977.882982972, 2119096.1052230587

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79930833, -122.40265

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:55pm Closed with status: Case closed, Complaint Noted.
Thu Jul 22, 2021 07:21am Opened
Thu Jul 22, 2021 07:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone