Muni Service Feedback at 877 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired. - about 1 month ago #14086978
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 22, 2021

Bus #6541 is very dirty inside.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Vehicle

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Jul 22, 2021 07:47am



address: 877 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006519.436347688, 2113488.8207639623

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78360585922587, -122.421139790711

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 29, 2021 08:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired.
Thu Jul 22, 2021 07:47am Opened
Thu Jul 22, 2021 07:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone