Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Leavenworth St & Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 1 day ago #14088441
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 22, 2021

Chair & garbage on Leavenworth at Post

Object: Furniture



address: Intersection of Leavenworth St & Post St

coordinates x,y: 6008298.441743504, 2114848.1219262215

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78743829934985, -122.4150813414055

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jul 22, 2021 12:16pm Opened
Thu Jul 22, 2021 12:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone