Muni Service Feedback at 1200 Kansas St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14088462
Photo_20210722_122051
Submitted Thu Jul 22, 2021

Rear panels missing

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Jul 22, 2021 12:20pm



address: 1200 Kansas St

coordinates x,y: 6011630.52747575, 2102768.319504956

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7544566, -122.4027031

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 27, 2021 06:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jul 22, 2021 12:20pm Opened
Thu Jul 22, 2021 12:20pm Submitted via Android Android