Damaged Public Property at 1279 Fulton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #14089867
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 22, 2021

Fallen tree limb

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1279 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6001656.241264689, 2111145.6209477503

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77689667, -122.43779667

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 12, 2021 08:50am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 10:55pm Reopened with status: Reassign
Thu Jul 22, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14089867.
Thu Jul 22, 2021 04:59pm Opened
Thu Jul 22, 2021 04:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone