Streetlight Repair at 3210 Jackson St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14090787
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Light is out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 3210 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 5998916.172820848, 2116281.161729088

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79084133783677, -122.4476451384029

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 28, 2021 01:41pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Jul 28, 2021 01:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 7021335 has been completed. Memo: replaced glass cover & 100 watts lamp. Add'l Notes:. be back for a new glass cover replaced 1 - glass cover and 1 - 100 watts HPS lamp.
Wed Jul 28, 2021 01:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced glass cover & 100 watts lamp.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 05:28am Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 05:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone