Muni Service Feedback at 2201 Chestnut St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action. - about 1 month ago #14090935
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Nature of Request: Complaint: NextBus Prediction

Line/Route: 30

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Fri Jul 23, 2021 07:26am



address: 2201 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 6001296.21607383, 2119678.4501118655

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80030513651464, -122.4396539760031

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 26, 2021 04:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 07:27am Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 07:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone