Streetlight Repair at 201 3rd St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14091005
Photo_20210723_074041
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Lights flickering 3rd and Howard

Type: Light Flickering On/Off

Pole Type: Metal



address: 201 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6012547.229247732, 2113892.961673081

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7850535, -122.4003142

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 26, 2021 05:01pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Jul 26, 2021 05:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 7021364 has been completed. Memo: replaced photoelectric cell (PE). Add'l Notes:. replaced 1 - photoelectric cell (P replaced photoelectric cell (PE).
Mon Jul 26, 2021 05:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced photoelectric cell (PE).
Fri Jul 23, 2021 07:41am Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 07:41am Submitted via Android Android