Pothole & Street Issues at 36 Jessie St

OPENED about 1 month ago #14091243
Img_1633
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

The bricks in this crosswalk are crumbling and need to be replaced.

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: Intersection of Ecker St & Jessie St

coordinates x,y: 6012975.096497616, 2115554.0117605794

coordinates lat,lng: 37.789638205651826, -122.39895052883605

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 08:31am Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 08:31am Submitted via Web Web