Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of 22nd St & Florida St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14091263
Photo_20210723_083407
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Small sinkhole

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: Intersection of 22nd St & Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009413.6032459885, 2103355.3655578806

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75594447, -122.41041128

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 05, 2021 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 08:35am Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 08:35am Submitted via Android Android