Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of Filbert St & Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - about 1 month ago #14091646
Photo_20210723_094039
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

M/S

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: Intersection of Filbert St & Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002425.588305232, 2118799.651334811

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7979564, -122.435683

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 26, 2021 03:30pm Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 09:41am Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 09:41am Submitted via Android Android