Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 500 Jessie St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14092597
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 500 Jessie St

coordinates x,y: 6009906.692157774, 2112592.2351207826

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78133441697614, -122.4093578384467

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 24, 2021 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:12pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone