Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1003 Mission St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14090969. - about 1 month ago #14092615
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Illegal dumping

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1003 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6010045.189544821, 2112409.6988900746

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78084097433629, -122.4088658207305

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14090969.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:15pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone