Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 49 Leo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14092624
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Loose garbage along Leo st

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 49 Leo St

coordinates x,y: 6001440.029231525, 2091419.0794355606

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72272000000001, -122.4371319

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:16pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone