Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 195 Bartlett St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14092637
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Garbage on sidewalk

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 195 Bartlett St

coordinates x,y: 6006704.50576797, 2102650.164426033

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75385590820889, -122.4197302144927

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:18pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone