Graffiti at Intersection Of 6th St & Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14092642
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Graffiti

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sidewalk



address: Intersection of 6th St & Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6010509.923092064, 2112014.075399547

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7797807054946, -122.4072301761456

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 24, 2021 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:19pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone