Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 358 Madrid St Excelsior

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212041619. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #14092860
47d8e23c-93cc-43b9-8c2b-9c51e5f3791a
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Resident blocks the road everyday with his cars and traffic cones. This has become an extreme nuisance for the residents who have to drive by on the road

License Plate: 4GSW491

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 358 Madrid St

coordinates x,y: 6003123.596242894, 2091817.4526689209

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7239094, -122.4313406

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212041619. Unable to Locate.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:55pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:55pm Submitted via Web Web