Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2318 Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14092863
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Cardboard boxes, bags of garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2318 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6008839.710673238, 2121211.498544032

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80494096544412, -122.4136589097329

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 24, 2021 10:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:56pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone